2015/16 STANDINGS

Position
Driver
RD 1
RD2
RD3
RD4
TOTAL
1BOETTCHER, Josh8610058120364
2YATES, Beau1004993103345
3GORDON, Brent93864672297
4ROSENBLATT, Michael79935569296
5WHYTE, Rob667210052290
6GREAVES, Brendon58408646230
7CAMPAIGN, Dale29696666230
8MONCK, Adam21667249208
9CLARKE, Levi49524955205
10DIMMACK, Joel37376358195
11COULSON, Nick5555520162
12BONNEY, Michael6946370152
13TUOHY, Brad3158430132
14JONES, Jake636300126
15DAY, Chris230091114
16WIDDAS, Jack079033112
17FROME, Kris4628290103
18CRONJE, Armand00306393
19ROBINSON, Josh52320084
20HILL, Matty40004383
21EDWARDS, Gavin0079079
22LARNER, Mitch0007979
23PROSENIK, Michael7200072
24SINCLAIR, Beau0033033
25WORTH, Andy0069069
26PORTER, Scott00323769
27CECE, Anthony22290051
28O'HARE, Finny4300043
29RUSSELL, Matt0430043
30ADAMS, Keith0040040
31JOOSTEN, Michael0004040
32VAN GISBERGEN, Shane3300033
33BUCKHAM, Hayden0330033
34PARASKEVAS, Andreas3200032
35GIBSON, Mike0003232
36WONG, Kelly0310031
37MEIR, Ben0031031
38TABBOUCH, Sam3000030
39KLINGBERG, Jarrad0300030
40TURNER, Jim2800028
41ESENYEL, Ender2700027
42FERRON, Jason2600026
43MAY, Catherine2500025
44WILSON, Nic2400024
45UREN, Brad2000020