2014/15 STANDINGS

Position
Driver
RD 1
RD2
RD3
RD4
TOTAL
1ROSENBLATT, Michael866910086341
2CLARKE, Levi79589379309
3BOETTCHER, Josh725579100306
4COULSON, Nick100795833270
5GORDON, Brent55498669259
6YATES, Beau66100093259
7KLINGBERG, Jarrad58864658248
8WIDDAS, Jack43665566230
9WHYTE, Rob93333072228
10DAY, Chris69317252224
11SOLITO, Chris52306955206
12CALLOW, Jackson63403343179
13CAMPAIGN, Dale46324923150
14ADAMS, Keith40293126126
15VAN GISBERGEN, Shane072520124
16RUSSELL, Matt0266631123
17BONNEY, Michael0523732121
18O'HARE, Finny0434324110
19MAY, Catherine0374028105
20WONG, Kelly027324099
21PROSENIK, Michael0930093
22FROME, Kris04603783
23FERRON, Jason0630063
23BUCKHAM, Hayden0063063
25SCIACCA, Alex02802755
26MONCK, Adam49049049
27EDWARDS, Gavin0004949
28MOTE, Cameron0004646
29JOOSTEN, Michael3700037
30TUOHY, Brad0003030
31BILIC, Anthony0002929
32WILSON, Nic0002525
33TREWHELLA, Adam00000

2013/14 STANDINGS

POSITION
COMPETITOR
RD 1
RD 2
RD 3
RD 4
TOTAL
1WHYTE, Rob72499372286
2COULSON, Nick79466986280
3PROSENIK, Michael93405293278
4CLARKE, Levi306310079272
5ROSENBLATT, Michael665572.169262.1
6CAMPAIGN, Dale58866355262
7PARASKEVAS, Andreas100325843233
8PURTELL, Ben69663149215
9WIDDAS, Jack46525558.1211.1
10ABBOTT, James55692166211
11HARVEY, Mathew331004925207
12RUSSELL, Matt22934640201
13BOETTCHER, Josh86333046195
14YATES, Beau05822100180
15PAPADOPOULOS, John29793732177
16MICHELMORE, Simon4931790159
17GRAY, Andy072860158
18SOLITO, Chrs21244363151
19CECE, Anthony63213226142
20BUCKHAM, Hayden31282552.1136.1
21SCHEMBRI, Scott4306627136
22WONG, Kelly52262630134
23BRANDIS, Laine28294029126
24CODR, Justin27372833125
25HOPES, Harry25302931115
26BONNEY, Michael24232437108
27WYLIE, Elliot372233092
28BUNNEY, Mitch32430075
29CUMMINGS, Ryan230232874
30VAHOUMIS, Danny40250065
31ESENYEL, Ender26027053
32SAITO, Daigo0270027

2012 STANDINGS

POSITION
COMPETITOR
RD 1
RD 2
RD 3
RD 4
TOTAL
1 WHYTE, Rob9310010093386
2 FINK, Luke1009385100378
3 PURTELL, Ben85693358245
4 VAHOUMIS, Danny79722072243
5 COULSON, Nick0797979237
6 WILLIAMSON, Danny63855226226
7 CAMPAIGN, Dale0499369211
8 MICHELMORE, Simon66255552198
9 CECE, Anthony49404321153
10WONG, Kelly40265829153
11PARASKEVAS, Andreas27464633152
12BUCKHAM, Hayden3230660128
13HOPES, Harry20244932125
14BONNEY, Michael46231937125
15SMITH, Lloyd520720124
16RUSSEL, Matt2963250117
17PAPADOPOULOS, John30312919109
18TRUSCOTT, Michael722900101
19KLINGBERG, Jarred06631097
20CROXON, Damian2322183194
21BRANDIS, Laine212104991
22BUNNEY, Mitch000085
23ESENYEL, Ender28550083
24HAMBRIDGE, Matt31520083
25CUMMINGS, Ryan55280083
26CONSIDINE, Andrew33370070
27MOORE, Brode6900069
28BRYANT, Stewy0069069
29GREAVES, Brendan0006666
30HAZELWOOD, Lee0006363
31MONKHOUSE, Tom0063063
32PROSENIK, Michael141803062
33ADAMS, Keith241901861
34ELHAOULI, Mohamed0580058
35HARVEY, Mathew5800058
36JOOSTEN, Michael0005555
37MONCK, Adam00262753
38SCOTT, Chayse0004646
39PIDWELL, Leigh0430043
40CAPPELLARO, Matt0004343
41COETZER, Patrick0004040
42SYMMONDS, Michael0040040
43GOSS, Andrew3700037
44BURTON, Steve0037037
45PETRIE, Nigel0330033
46ELHAOULI, Khudar0320032
47PRIOR, Daniel0032032
48CODR, Justin0030030
49YATES, Corey0270027
50NEWCOMB, Dean0027027
51PLUMRIDGE, Tim2600026
52CROALL, Martin2500025
53STREET, Luke0002525
54LARNER, Mitchell0002424
55WIDDAS, Jack0024024
56MIKULAJANIC, Aleks0002323
57JOHNSON, Chris0023023
58WEDD, Nick2200022
59TREWHELLA, Adam0002222
60RIDGEWAY, Jarrod0022022
61GREAVES, Tim0021021
62REID, Brett0200020
63ABRAHAM, Tyson0002020

2011 STANDINGS

POSITION
COMPETITOR
RD 1
RD 2
RD 3
TOTAL
1 FINK, Luke100100100300
2 PARESKAVAS, Andreas929278262
3 VAHOUMIS, Danny676197225
4 VAN ROOYEN, Tarquin972452173
5 VAN GEEST, Nicholas17581157
6 WILLIAMSON, Danny05267119
7 CROXON, Damien183061109
8 BOETTCHER, Josh097097
9 RASSELL, Dan0643094
10NUSKE, Karl009292
11CUMMINGS, Ryan5237089
12ROBERTS, Travis008989
13BILIC, Anthony089089
14WALSH, Declan890089
15JEFFERY, Mitchell5827085
16MICHELMORE, Simon840084
17TREWHELLA, Adam008484
18KENEALLY, Danny084084
19PICKERING, Christian810081
20ARENDSEN, Eugene081081
21WAGHORN, Joe3126479
22COULSON, Nick078078
23BUCKHAM, Hayden780078
24BUNNEY, Mitchell007575
25ELHAOULI, Mohamed750075
26BREAR, James007070
27WHYTE, Rob070070
28MONKHOUSE, Tom700070
29HARRISON, Tony067067
30WEISSELL, Nathan640064
31PETRIE, Nigel610061
32HASSELWOOD, Lee005858
33BROADBENT, Luke058058
34SCOTT, Chayse005555
35BROWNE, David055055
36HAMBRIDGE, Matt550055
37BRANDIS, Laine004949
38PEMBURY, Stephen490049
39LLOYD, Keegan004545
40ROSENBLATT, Michael045045
41CECE, Anthony450045
42GREAVES, Brendan004242
43CLARKE, Levi042042
44BERESFORD, Shane420042
45BUCK, Harry003939
46JONES, Jake039039
47PAPADOPOLOUS, John390039
48CLAYTON, Craig003636
49KNIGHT, Luke036036
50PROSENIK, Michael306036
51RUSSELL, Matt360036
52HOPES, Harry003333
53CONSIDINE, Andrew033033
54LE, Hai-Dang330033
55COETZER, Patrick002727
56MCLAREN, Robbie270027
57PARISSIS, Andrew241025
58BANFIELD, Craig002424
59HEGGS, William002121
60MACLEAN, Hugo021021
61JACKSON, Charlie210021
62DUNNELL, Brendan001818
63ZERK, Christopher018018
64GIBSON, Mike001515
65ADAMS, Keith015015
66PORTER, Matt150015
67ZAFFINO, Alex001212
68TURNER, Jim93012
69WILSON, Nic120012
70SOFFAN, Sar0099
71KENNEDY, Jerome0909
72BASFORD, Wayne0066
73MAIDEN, Scott6006
74MONCK, Adam0033
75LYCHOLT, Philip0011